حالة السوق: Closed
   
الرئيسية :: لائحة صفقات السوق
 
فتح الصفحة في نافذة جديدة
لائحة صفقات السوق
الرمزالوقتالسعرالكميةقيمة التغيير
ERES 01:14:400.73036,4980
ERES 01:14:400.73063,5020
QEWS 01:14:4014.92010,0000.4037
BLDN 01:14:401.20053,759-1.6393
QEWS 01:14:2514.92065,5490.4037
QGTS 01:14:142.30010,0080
MPHC 01:14:142.0046,182-0.9391
MPHC 01:14:142.00443,818-0.9391
QOIS 01:14:070.54115,8290.5576
QIBK 01:14:0115.40015,5601.3157
IHGS 01:13:512.40210,0002.6934
QEWS 01:13:3514.92034,4510.4037
QNBK 01:13:2417.68093,0292.7906
QNBK 01:13:2417.6806,9712.7906
IQCD 01:13:147.87011,572-2.8395
IQCD 01:13:147.87020,000-2.8395
IQCD 01:13:147.8701,154-2.8395
IQCD 01:13:147.8708,212-2.8395
MRDS 01:13:100.66320,0000.151
MRDS 01:12:590.66393,1280.151
MRDS 01:12:590.6636,8720.151
SIIS 01:12:560.3078,4210.3267
SIIS 01:12:480.307150,0000.3267
QGMD 01:12:361.0562,944-0.845
QGMD 01:12:361.056300-0.845
QGMD 01:12:361.05617,435-0.845
QEWS 01:12:3314.9209,0000.4037
QEWS 01:12:3314.92056,5490.4037
BLDN 01:12:281.20052,860-1.6393
BLDN 01:12:281.200899-1.6393
QGMD 01:12:241.05672,472-0.845
AHCS 01:12:190.65725,000-1.9402
AHCS 01:12:170.65740,553-1.9402
AHCS 01:12:170.65760,582-1.9402
AHCS 01:12:170.657339,418-1.9402
AHCS 01:12:160.657177,683-1.9402
IHGS 01:12:142.4024,0002.6934
BLDN 01:12:141.2005,000-1.6393
AHCS 01:12:110.657115,000-1.9402
AHCS 01:12:060.65750,000-1.9402
AHCS 01:12:030.657100,000-1.9402
AHCS 01:11:530.6576,078-1.9402
AHCS 01:11:530.65723,922-1.9402
IHGS 01:11:522.402111,0002.6934
AHCS 01:11:520.65771,000-1.9402
ERES 01:11:470.73099,3080
ERES 01:11:470.7303,5650
ERES 01:11:390.73020,0000
IGRD 01:11:390.4442,2060.2257
IGRD 01:11:390.44459,2570.2257
BLDN 01:11:361.2006,101-1.6393
BLDN 01:11:361.2004,000-1.6393
ERES 01:11:350.73011,9070
ERES 01:11:350.73090,0000
ERES 01:11:350.73098,0930
AHCS 01:11:310.657199,678-1.9402
AHCS 01:11:310.65770,137-1.9402
AHCS 01:11:310.657117,128-1.9402
AHCS 01:11:310.657613,057-1.9402
MERS 01:11:3117.6001,0000.1137
IHGS 01:11:292.40282,0002.6934
MRDS 01:11:290.66330,0000.151
QGMD 01:11:281.05620,000-0.845
MPHC 01:11:242.0049,522-0.9391
ERES 01:11:210.73016,6270
ERES 01:11:210.73036,7270
AHCS 01:11:210.65720,000-1.9402
QGTS 01:11:172.30041,6990
QGTS 01:11:172.30070,0000
QGTS 01:11:172.300530
QGTS 01:11:172.300640
QGTS 01:11:172.300640
QATI 01:11:092.02131,9020.4972
MRDS 01:11:050.663154,5990.151
CBQK 01:11:023.6955,000-2.7375
AHCS 01:10:580.65725,000-1.9402
AHCS 01:10:580.657341,943-1.9402
SIIS 01:10:540.30712,3000.3267
SIIS 01:10:540.30799,6790.3267
SIIS 01:10:540.30720,0000.3267
SIIS 01:10:540.3079,6000.3267
QNNS 01:10:535.747255,1481.5371
AHCS 01:10:520.65710,000-1.9402
ERES 01:10:420.73093,2730
ERES 01:10:420.73030,0000
MPHC 01:10:332.00434,296-0.9391
QGMD 01:10:001.05632,500-0.845
QGMD 01:10:001.056100,000-0.845
QGMD 01:10:001.05610,000-0.845
QGMD 01:10:001.05646,500-0.845
QGMD 01:10:001.0565,788-0.845
QGMD 01:10:001.05612,000-0.845
QGMD 01:10:001.05622,212-0.845
QFLS 01:10:0016.00094,0150.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0002500.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00011,9960.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.000154,8910.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.000129,1450.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.000220,6270.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0006960.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00012,4900.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0006,2420.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00096,5290.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00035,7540.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0001,9740.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0003,1580.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0001250.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0005,8310.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0003,6090.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0004,7610.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0003,1830.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00013,0110.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00015,3960.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0007,8000.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.000630.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0001700.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0001,3440.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0006230.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00020,4910.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0004560.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00027,5460.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00024,1610.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00014,0930.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0005,8600.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0003,5520.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0004,0680.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0001510.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0001,7630.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0002,8340.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0002,6880.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0001840.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0008,2830.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0007,6200.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0007,6200.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0002,6430.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0004,9770.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0007,6200.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0008,2830.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00020,4370.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0008,5330.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00063,7480.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00019,2100.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00031,7230.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00039,3360.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0002,9480.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0001,3230.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0002,9910.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.000360.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0005,3470.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0009790.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0001550.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00011,8100.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00012,6330.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0009,1030.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.00021,4670.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0006,4100.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0002,2220.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0005,3950.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0002,6010.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.000380.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0006330.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0005,0270.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0006,3640.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0004,8510.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0002,1880.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0001060.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0002,7650.1878
QFLS 01:10:0016.0001,4560.1878
MCGS 01:10:006.72214,2563.1614
MCGS 01:10:006.72213.1614
MCGS 01:10:006.72210,0003.1614
MCGS 01:10:006.7224,4763.1614
MCGS 01:10:006.7224,6273.1614
MCGS 01:10:006.7227733.1614
AKHI 01:10:001.9213,000-1.9397
AKHI 01:10:001.9212,000-1.9397
DHBK 01:10:002.0203,8120.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.0204,0810.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.0205,9190.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.0208,1310.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.0201,9730.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.0205,3460.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.02020,0000.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.02029,5220.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.020263,0050.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.020132,3690.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.0203,0380.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.0207,3890.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.0208,7190.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.0201000.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.02010,6880.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.0207,5080.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.02035,1780.6477
DHBK 01:10:002.0206,2260.6477
ZHCD 01:10:0014.0102,300-0.4264
QEWS 01:10:0014.9209,2400.4037
QEWS 01:10:0014.9204,8210.4037
QEWS 01:10:0014.9204,8210.4037
QEWS 01:10:0014.9204,8210.4037
QEWS 01:10:0014.9204,8210.4037
ترتيب الصفقات
الرمزالسعرعدد الصفقاتقيمة التغيير
QATI2.0212,6320.010
QNBK17.6801,7700.480
QGTS2.3001,6950.000
CBQK3.695808(0.104)
QIIK7.760683(0.140)
AHCS0.657651(0.013)
QIBK15.4006290.200
QEWS14.9205450.060
MARK3.9204860.055
IQCD7.870472(0.230)
BRES2.9004580.051
BLDN1.200416(0.020)
MPHC2.004375(0.019)
QGMD1.056361(0.009)
QFLS16.0002990.030
ORDS6.299294(0.101)
IHGS2.4022850.063
ERES0.7302200.000
QAMC0.640215(0.014)
MRDS0.6631890.001
UDCD1.167148(0.001)
VFQS1.027113(0.012)
MERS17.6001000.020
DBIS0.724980.012
MCGS6.722890.206
QNNS5.747870.087
QNCD3.810840.020
QFBQ0.945730.006
GWCS5.089700.189
SIIS0.307580.001
GISS1.347530.006
NLCS0.68351(0.016)
QOIS0.541500.003
DHBK2.020440.013
AKHI1.92133(0.038)
QIGD1.62426(0.006)
IGRD0.444240.001
QIMD2.55114(0.112)
WDAM5.787140.027
KCBK1.310120.000
ZHCD14.01012(0.060)
MCCS2.99010(0.050)
QATR2.10780.048
QISI6.20030.000
QETF8.6701(0.050)
QGRI2.08310.015
DOHI1.0001(0.039)