حالة السوق: Closed
   
الرئيسية :: لائحة صفقات السوق
 
فتح الصفحة في نافذة جديدة
لائحة صفقات السوق
الرمزالوقتالسعرالكميةقيمة التغيير
MARK 01:14:554.02259,5181.0552
MARK 01:14:554.0227,6921.0552
VFQS 01:14:501.2829,9990.7069
QGMD 01:14:502.704138,2782.0377
QGMD 01:14:502.7045,0002.0377
QGMD 01:14:502.70437,6332.0377
QGMD 01:14:502.70490,7162.0377
QGMD 01:14:502.70450,0002.0377
QGMD 01:14:502.704278,3732.0377
ERES 01:14:451.39418,836-1.1347
DHBK 01:14:432.42467,3540.9579
DHBK 01:14:432.42432,6460.9579
DBIS 01:14:411.9205000.5235
GISS 01:14:391.718100,000-0.6362
QGTS 01:14:362.8008800.3584
AKHI 01:14:311.93811,9170.155
QIMD 01:14:272.7444,4830.4024
MARK 01:14:264.02250,0001.0552
MARK 01:14:264.0222,8001.0552
MARK 01:14:264.02249,3391.0552
QGMD 01:14:252.704100,0002.0377
QGMD 01:14:242.704200,0002.0377
ERES 01:14:191.3947,671-1.1347
QFBQ 01:14:171.4011,542-0.779
QFBQ 01:14:171.4011,458-0.779
QAMC 01:14:120.9275,0000.8705
GWCS 01:14:095.3841,2001.989
MARK 01:14:034.0226611.0552
QGMD 01:13:512.704549,4112.0377
MARK 01:13:494.0229,3391.0552
AKHI 01:13:471.9386,0830.155
GISS 01:13:431.7183,224-0.6362
GISS 01:13:431.71811,000-0.6362
GISS 01:13:431.71836,742-0.6362
NLCS 01:13:370.949117,254-0.6282
MARK 01:13:364.0226611.0552
ERES 01:13:321.39413,000-1.1347
NLCS 01:13:250.94911,871-0.6282
NLCS 01:13:250.9498,129-0.6282
VFQS 01:13:231.2827,0000.7069
MARK 01:13:184.02225,0001.0552
MARK 01:13:104.0222281.0552
MARK 01:13:104.0228,7721.0552
VFQS 01:13:101.282100,0000.7069
MERS 01:13:0820.00010,8971.5744
GISS 01:13:041.71810,000-0.6362
QAMC 01:13:030.9272,2050.8705
QAMC 01:13:030.92710,0000.8705
QAMC 01:13:030.9279,3100.8705
IQCD 01:13:018.8001,6091.8518
IQCD 01:13:018.8001,6701.8518
MARK 01:13:004.02265,0001.0552
QFBQ 01:12:591.40148,542-0.779
QFBQ 01:12:591.4018,119-0.779
VFQS 01:12:591.282100,0000.7069
MERS 01:12:5820.0002,0001.5744
AHCS 01:12:570.76536,322-1.0349
QIIK 01:12:528.58675,2001.766
CBQK 01:12:524.0303,000-1.4187
MARK 01:12:504.02294,0001.0552
MARK 01:12:504.0226,0001.0552
AKHI 01:12:491.9382,0000.155
AKHI 01:12:481.9384,0000.155
GISS 01:12:481.71820,000-0.6362
QIGD 01:12:462.28615,000-3.0534
BLDN 01:12:451.853544-0.2691
MPHC 01:12:422.15053,1910.9389
UDCD 01:12:391.17919,938-0.2538
UDCD 01:12:391.17935,000-0.2538
UDCD 01:12:391.17945,062-0.2538
ORDS 01:12:376.5561,085-0.3495
NLCS 01:12:330.94911,871-0.6282
NLCS 01:12:330.9493,129-0.6282
BRES 01:12:243.310166,2780.1209
MARK 01:12:224.02230,0001.0552
MARK 01:12:224.02222,2341.0552
QGMD 01:12:202.7047,0002.0377
GISS 01:12:191.71812,802-0.6362
MERS 01:12:1520.0002,0001.5744
MERS 01:12:1520.0004,4051.5744
MERS 01:12:1520.0005001.5744
MERS 01:12:1520.0005,0001.5744
MERS 01:12:1520.0008,0951.5744
QIMD 01:12:132.7444,1500.4024
QFLS 01:12:1216.9101,0000.4753
ORDS 01:12:106.5562,000-0.3495
BLDN 01:12:091.8535,000-0.2691
IHGS 01:12:063.9001,000-1.0152
IHGS 01:12:063.9002,740-1.0152
QIGD 01:12:022.28610,000-3.0534
QGMD 01:11:592.7045822.0377
MARK 01:11:574.0222,7661.0552
MARK 01:11:574.02297,2341.0552
QGMD 01:11:572.7049,9452.0377
QGMD 01:11:572.70427,2792.0377
ORDS 01:11:566.5565,000-0.3495
AHCS 01:11:550.76520,000-1.0349
GWCS 01:11:535.3845,0001.989
IHGS 01:11:523.9001,000-1.0152
IHGS 01:11:523.9004,000-1.0152
ERES 01:11:471.3941,220-1.1347
ERES 01:11:471.3941,692-1.1347
GISS 01:11:451.71810,000-0.6362
GISS 01:11:451.71810,456-0.6362
MRDS 01:11:420.885292-0.5617
MRDS 01:11:420.88519,395-0.5617
ORDS 01:11:386.55612,663-0.3495
GWCS 01:11:375.3844001.989
MERS 01:11:3520.00010,0001.5744
DBIS 01:11:331.9203,0000.5235
QFBQ 01:11:311.4017,800-0.779
QAMC 01:11:290.9271230.8705
QAMC 01:11:290.9278,5720.8705
MRDS 01:11:290.88515,747-0.5617
QGMD 01:11:282.7044,0002.0377
MARK 01:11:254.0222,7661.0552
MARK 01:11:254.02229,2341.0552
QOIS 01:11:220.859107,954-0.4634
QGMD 01:11:182.7046,7742.0377
QGMD 01:11:182.70410,0872.0377
GISS 01:11:161.7187,544-0.6362
GISS 01:11:161.718192,456-0.6362
NLCS 01:11:160.94920,000-0.6282
ORDS 01:11:156.5562,500-0.3495
ORDS 01:11:156.5567,140-0.3495
BRES 01:11:093.31025,0000.1209
CBQK 01:11:044.0302,000-1.4187
MRDS 01:11:030.88514,858-0.5617
MARK 01:11:034.02210,7661.0552
MARK 01:11:034.02219,2341.0552
QFBQ 01:11:031.4014,817-0.779
AHCS 01:11:020.76581,189-1.0349
QAMC 01:11:000.92721,4280.8705
QAMC 01:11:000.9279,5400.8705
QAMC 01:11:000.9279,0320.8705
NLCS 01:11:000.94925,000-0.6282
IGRD 01:10:580.5166,1450.9784
GISS 01:10:571.718302,544-0.6362
QGMD 01:10:572.7042132.0377
QGMD 01:10:572.70411,3782.0377
QOIS 01:10:530.859382-0.4634
ORDS 01:10:516.5562,000-0.3495
QAMC 01:10:490.92710,0000.8705
IHGS 01:10:483.9001,000-1.0152
IHGS 01:10:483.9001,000-1.0152
GISS 01:10:481.71810,000-0.6362
GISS 01:10:481.718866-0.6362
MRDS 01:10:470.885179,977-0.5617
MRDS 01:10:470.8855,165-0.5617
QGMD 01:10:452.704138,6222.0377
QGMD 01:10:452.70423,1982.0377
QGTS 01:10:402.8004,3500.3584
QAMC 01:10:390.92730,9680.8705
QAMC 01:10:390.92719,0320.8705
MRDS 01:10:380.88510,000-0.5617
MRDS 01:10:380.88512,152-0.5617
MRDS 01:10:380.8854,769-0.5617
AHCS 01:10:330.76535,600-1.0349
AHCS 01:10:330.76529,781-1.0349
QIGD 01:10:332.28615,278-3.0534
IGRD 01:10:240.516106,8120.9784
QIIK 01:10:068.586224,8001.766
QGMD 01:10:002.70426,8022.0377
QGMD 01:10:002.7047,0002.0377
QGMD 01:10:002.70419,4002.0377
QGMD 01:10:002.70442,6442.0377
QGMD 01:10:002.704100,0002.0377
QGMD 01:10:002.704104,1542.0377
QGMD 01:10:002.70430,0002.0377
QGMD 01:10:002.70410,0012.0377
QGMD 01:10:002.7049,9992.0377
QFLS 01:10:0016.9101,0350.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9101,0000.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9104,3310.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.91010,0000.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9105550.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9107650.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9106100.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9104030.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9103,5420.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9106360.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9101,0190.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9102,1700.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9102,0800.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9103,7460.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9109900.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9105020.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9104080.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9101270.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9103120.4753
QFLS 01:10:0016.9103510.4753
MCGS 01:10:007.4931,5000.2408
MCGS 01:10:007.4931,0000.2408
AKHI 01:10:001.9381,0000.155
DHBK 01:10:002.4242,0000.9579
DHBK 01:10:002.42415,3540.9579
DHBK 01:10:002.42443,6920.9579
DHBK 01:10:002.42420,0000.9579
DHBK 01:10:002.4248,5000.9579
DHBK 01:10:002.4245,0000.9579
ترتيب الصفقات
الرمزالسعرعدد الصفقاتقيمة التغيير
GISS1.718666(0.011)
MARK4.0226280.042
IQCD8.8006070.160
ORDS6.556584(0.023)
QAMC0.9274950.008
NLCS0.949444(0.006)
BRES3.3104440.004
QGMD2.7044430.054
SIIS0.4664300.009
MPHC2.1504290.020
UDCD1.179395(0.003)
QNBK18.1803920.030
QGTS2.8003910.010
QIIK8.5863470.149
MRDS0.885325(0.005)
CBQK4.030319(0.058)
IGRD0.5162880.005
QIBK16.1302700.030
QFBQ1.401257(0.011)
VFQS1.2822430.009
QFLS16.9102390.080
DBIS1.9202360.010
AHCS0.765167(0.008)
BLDN1.853163(0.005)
MERS20.0001560.310
QOIS0.859119(0.004)
IHGS3.900114(0.040)
QIGD2.28692(0.072)
MCGS7.493820.018
AKHI1.938790.003
QNCD3.915790.015
QEWS17.000730.090
GWCS5.384670.105
ERES1.39467(0.016)
QATI1.99947(0.001)
QNNS5.927410.027
KCBK1.600250.000
WDAM7.14917(0.001)
DHBK2.424170.023
DOHI1.100150.000
QIMD2.74490.011
QISI6.21540.010
QETF9.42440.043
MCCS2.79840.006
ABQK3.20020.050