حالة السوق: Closed
   
الرئيسية :: لائحة صفقات السوق
 
فتح الصفحة في نافذة جديدة
لائحة صفقات السوق
الرمزالوقتالسعرالكميةقيمة التغيير
ERES 01:14:470.63330,000-1.0937
ERES 01:14:470.63330,000-1.0937
MPHC 01:14:462.60010,4000
CBQK 01:14:244.44012,0000.909
CBQK 01:14:244.440100,0000.909
CBQK 01:14:244.44018,1420.909
CBQK 01:14:244.44033,7330.909
BRES 01:14:203.310343,5100
BRES 01:14:203.310154,4900
BRES 01:14:203.3101,0000
BRES 01:14:203.3101,0000
QFBQ 01:14:160.31053,940-3.125
QFBQ 01:14:160.310126,060-3.125
QATI 01:14:022.98090,4790
QATI 01:14:012.980178,5210
QATI 01:14:012.9805,0000
QATI 01:14:012.98015,0000
QFBQ 01:13:510.31027,763-3.125
AKHI 01:13:281.69027,561-1.7441
QFBQ 01:13:130.31050,000-3.125
QNBK 01:13:0818.6808,6600.3222
QFBQ 01:12:560.310354,509-3.125
QGTS 01:12:542.30025,0000.4366
QNBK 01:12:5118.68035,0000.3222
QNBK 01:12:5118.68010,0000.3222
QNBK 01:12:5118.68050,0000.3222
QNBK 01:12:5118.68020,0000.3222
QNBK 01:12:5118.6802,1510.3222
IGRD 01:12:470.51431,844-2.2813
VFQS 01:12:471.250744,475-0.7936
AHCS 01:12:440.76150,0004.1039
QNNS 01:12:446.2403211.1345
AHCS 01:12:410.76140,0004.1039
VFQS 01:12:361.2501,000,000-0.7936
BRES 01:12:343.310343,5100
BRES 01:12:343.310155,4900
BRES 01:12:343.3101,0000
QFBQ 01:12:310.31074,499-3.125
AKHI 01:12:271.6903,924-1.7441
AKHI 01:12:271.6908,069-1.7441
QFBQ 01:12:230.310140,070-3.125
ERES 01:12:070.63332,500-1.0937
IGRD 01:12:070.51410,000-2.2813
AHCS 01:11:510.76130,7074.1039
CBQK 01:11:504.44020,0000.909
MARK 01:11:483.50084,750-1.4084
QFBQ 01:11:470.31022,700-3.125
MPHC 01:11:442.60024,6540
MPHC 01:11:442.6003110
MPHC 01:11:442.6007820
MPHC 01:11:442.6005230
MPHC 01:11:442.6003030
MPHC 01:11:442.6008,1430
MPHC 01:11:442.6006170
MPHC 01:11:442.6003,6760
MPHC 01:11:442.6009,7150
MPHC 01:11:442.6001450
MPHC 01:11:442.6004150
MPHC 01:11:442.6002840
MPHC 01:11:442.6004,1190
MPHC 01:11:442.6007480
MPHC 01:11:442.6001,3600
MPHC 01:11:442.6007240
MPHC 01:11:442.6006580
MPHC 01:11:442.6008290
MPHC 01:11:442.6003,0580
MPHC 01:11:442.6002700
MPHC 01:11:442.6002760
MPHC 01:11:442.6005500
MPHC 01:11:442.6001860
MPHC 01:11:442.6008500
MPHC 01:11:442.6009,1420
MPHC 01:11:442.6004,7380
MPHC 01:11:442.6007320
MPHC 01:11:442.6001,9800
MPHC 01:11:442.60044,8680
MPHC 01:11:442.6003110
MPHC 01:11:442.6007820
MPHC 01:11:442.6005230
MPHC 01:11:442.6003030
MPHC 01:11:442.6008,1430
MPHC 01:11:442.6006170
MPHC 01:11:442.6003,6760
MPHC 01:11:442.6009,7150
MPHC 01:11:442.6001450
MPHC 01:11:442.6004150
MPHC 01:11:442.6002840
MPHC 01:11:442.6004,1190
MPHC 01:11:442.6007480
MPHC 01:11:442.6001,3600
MPHC 01:11:442.6007240
MPHC 01:11:442.6006580
MPHC 01:11:442.6008290
MPHC 01:11:442.6003,0580
MPHC 01:11:442.6002700
MPHC 01:11:442.6002760
MPHC 01:11:442.6005500
MPHC 01:11:442.6001860
MPHC 01:11:442.6008500
MPHC 01:11:442.6009,1420
MPHC 01:11:442.6004,7380
MPHC 01:11:442.6007320
MPHC 01:11:442.6001,9800
MPHC 01:11:442.60044,8680
MPHC 01:11:442.6003110
MPHC 01:11:442.6007820
MPHC 01:11:442.6005230
MPHC 01:11:442.6003030
MPHC 01:11:442.6008,1430
MPHC 01:11:442.6006170
MPHC 01:11:442.6003,6760
MPHC 01:11:442.6009,7150
MPHC 01:11:442.6001450
MPHC 01:11:442.6004150
MPHC 01:11:442.6002840
MPHC 01:11:442.6004,1190
MPHC 01:11:442.6007480
MPHC 01:11:442.6001,3600
MPHC 01:11:442.6007240
MPHC 01:11:442.6006580
MPHC 01:11:442.6008290
MPHC 01:11:442.6003,0580
MPHC 01:11:442.6002700
MPHC 01:11:442.6002760
MPHC 01:11:442.6005500
MPHC 01:11:442.6001860
MPHC 01:11:442.6008500
MPHC 01:11:442.6009,1420
MPHC 01:11:442.6004,7380
MPHC 01:11:442.6007320
MPHC 01:11:442.6001,9800
MPHC 01:11:442.60044,8680
MPHC 01:11:442.6003110
MPHC 01:11:442.6007820
MPHC 01:11:442.6005230
MPHC 01:11:442.6003030
MPHC 01:11:442.6008,1430
MPHC 01:11:442.6006170
MPHC 01:11:442.6003,6760
MPHC 01:11:442.6009,7150
MPHC 01:11:442.6001450
MPHC 01:11:442.6004150
MPHC 01:11:442.6002840
MPHC 01:11:442.6004,1190
MPHC 01:11:442.6007480
MPHC 01:11:442.6001,3600
MPHC 01:11:442.6007240
MPHC 01:11:442.6006580
MPHC 01:11:442.6008290
MPHC 01:11:442.6003,6690
MPHC 01:11:442.6003240
MPHC 01:11:442.6003310
MPHC 01:11:442.6006590
MPHC 01:11:442.6002230
MPHC 01:11:442.6001,0200
MPHC 01:11:442.60010,9700
MPHC 01:11:442.6005,6860
MPHC 01:11:442.6008780
MPHC 01:11:442.6002,3760
MPHC 01:11:442.60053,8420
MPHC 01:11:442.6003730
MPHC 01:11:442.6009380
MPHC 01:11:442.6006280
MPHC 01:11:442.6003640
MPHC 01:11:442.6009,7720
MPHC 01:11:442.6007400
MPHC 01:11:442.6004,2690
AHCS 01:11:420.7614,9154.1039
GISS 01:11:411.5902,641-1.8518
AKHI 01:11:401.69011,931-1.7441
AKHI 01:11:401.6906,200-1.7441
GISS 01:11:361.5905,280-1.8518
GISS 01:11:361.5902,720-1.8518
MPHC 01:11:262.6001430
MPHC 01:11:262.60011,6580
MPHC 01:11:262.6001740
MPHC 01:11:262.6004970
MPHC 01:11:262.6003400
MPHC 01:11:262.6003,5180
AHCS 01:11:130.7619,3254.1039
AHCS 01:11:090.76134,4104.1039
QATI 01:11:082.9803,1310
QATI 01:11:082.9801,8690
QATI 01:11:082.9805,0000
QFLS 01:11:0721.0101000
IQCD 01:11:0110.4401,4411.3592
MPHC 01:11:002.6001,4250
MPHC 01:11:002.6008970
MPHC 01:11:002.6001,6320
MPHC 01:11:002.6008690
MPHC 01:11:002.6007890
MPHC 01:11:002.6009950
MPHC 01:11:002.6001,5530
AKHI 01:10:521.6901,000-1.7441
GISS 01:10:511.5907,074-1.8518
GISS 01:10:501.5905,206-1.8518
GWCS 01:10:454.8704002.0964
MCGS 01:10:427.3809,5560.2717
MPHC 01:10:422.6001,5050
MPHC 01:10:422.6002700
ترتيب الصفقات
الرمزالسعرعدد الصفقاتقيمة التغيير
AHCS0.7611,8880.030
ORDS6.8201,1820.220
BRES3.3106400.000
QNBK18.6806360.060
MARK3.500585(0.050)
MPHC2.6005540.000
CBQK4.4402720.040
IQCD10.4402440.140
QATI2.9802250.000
QGTS2.3002210.010
QIBK15.3702050.140
QAMC0.7801880.003
QEWS14.7501780.000
QNNS6.2401690.070
QFBQ0.310153(0.010)
QFLS21.0101520.000
QIIK7.7001430.020
UDCD1.4001420.010
ERES0.633135(0.007)
QIMD3.180126(0.040)
GISS1.590115(0.030)
DHBK2.5401110.020
QGMD0.6501040.015
IGRD0.51491(0.012)
MCGS7.380730.020
VFQS1.25069(0.010)
MCCS3.48057(0.030)
MERS14.610470.050
KCBK1.16041(0.010)
AKHI1.69037(0.030)
QGRI3.35026(0.230)
GWCS4.870230.100
QIGD2.00021(0.030)
NLCS0.66521(0.017)
IHGS2.050180.000
WDAM6.150160.090
MRDS0.74515(0.003)
QETF9.856130.048
QNCD5.760110.040
DBIS0.67810(0.009)
QOIS0.5008(0.016)
SIIS0.39950.000
ZHCD13.21030.080
ABQK3.05010.000
QATR2.2521(0.010)