حالة السوق: Closed
   
الرئيسية :: لائحة صفقات السوق
 
فتح الصفحة في نافذة جديدة
لائحة صفقات السوق
الرمزالوقتالسعرالكميةقيمة التغيير
VFQS 01:14:568.651,1800.9334
DBIS 01:14:5514.897404.7853
DBIS 01:14:5514.892764.7853
QIBK 01:14:511192001.7094
MARK 01:14:4434.72,9920.1443
QIBK 01:14:381191,0001.7094
QNCD 01:14:3455.89741.2704
UDCD 01:14:2114.092000.4276
VFQS 01:14:128.65280.9334
BRES 01:14:0933.691,2160.5071
QNCD 01:14:0955.85,0001.2704
QIBK 01:14:081199321.7094
QNCD 01:14:0455.85,0001.2704
UDCD 01:14:0014.092,0000.4276
QNCD 01:13:5855.85,0001.2704
MARK 01:13:5334.71,0000.1443
MARK 01:13:5334.71,0000.1443
MARK 01:13:5334.71,0080.1443
QNCD 01:13:4555.84,9231.2704
QFBQ 01:13:345.226,0800.9671
QFBQ 01:13:345.223,9200.9671
BRES 01:13:2133.691,0000.5071
BRES 01:13:2133.692,2190.5071
BRES 01:13:2133.695,0000.5071
BRES 01:13:2133.695650.5071
MARK 01:13:0634.71,0000.1443
QFBQ 01:13:045.226,0800.9671
QFBQ 01:13:045.223,9200.9671
QIIK 01:12:535312,1790
QFBQ 01:12:295.221,1130.9671
QFBQ 01:12:295.227000.9671
QFBQ 01:12:295.226,4920.9671
UDCD 01:12:2014.092,0000.4276
QGTS 01:12:0515.883,6001.1464
MRDS 01:12:006.734,628-0.5908
QIBK 01:11:591192001.7094
ERES 01:11:568.32,3752.4691
DBIS 01:11:5214.892244.7853
QNBK 01:11:3715421.3157
QNBK 01:11:37154111.3157
QNBK 01:11:37154121.3157
QNBK 01:11:37154661.3157
QNBK 01:11:361545191.3157
QNBK 01:11:361545681.3157
BRES 01:11:3033.694350.5071
QIBK 01:11:301193001.7094
MARK 01:11:2634.73,0000.1443
QIIK 01:11:18532050
ERES 01:11:178.39,1402.4691
IQCD 01:11:111071780.0935
IQCD 01:11:111078220.0935
BRES 01:11:0533.694,5650.5071
ORDS 01:11:0070.11512.0229
DBIS 01:10:5714.896,2764.7853
BRES 01:10:5433.693,3450.5071
BRES 01:10:5433.692,0900.5071
MARK 01:10:4834.77200.1443
QGTS 01:10:4615.881,0001.1464
QIBK 01:10:451192001.7094
QFBQ 01:10:405.2210,0000.9671
QFBQ 01:10:405.222,3560.9671
QFBQ 01:10:405.221,1520.9671
IGRD 01:10:385.426,4330.3703
IGRD 01:10:385.423,5670.3703
ORDS 01:10:3270.1392.0229
MARK 01:10:2834.72,0000.1443
MCGS 01:10:00631002.2561
MCGS 01:10:00631,4002.2561
AKHI 01:10:0011.09230-0.09
AKHI 01:10:0011.09270-0.09
DHBK 01:10:0027.21,0000.7034
ZHCD 01:10:00851590.5917
QEWS 01:10:00183.88181.0329
QEWS 01:10:00183.883481.0329
QEWS 01:10:00183.883501.0329
QEWS 01:10:00183.884001.0329
QATI 01:10:0036.441802.0156
QATI 01:10:0036.441002.0156
QIBK 01:10:001191,0001.7094
QIBK 01:10:001191,3501.7094
QIBK 01:10:001191121.7094
QIBK 01:10:001199411.7094
QIBK 01:10:001191231.7094
QIBK 01:10:001194961.7094
QIIK 01:10:00531920
QIIK 01:10:00535000
QNBK 01:10:0015421.3157
QNBK 01:10:00154311.3157
QNBK 01:10:001546711.3157
QNBK 01:10:001547761.3157
QNBK 01:10:0015451.3157
QNBK 01:10:00154281.3157
QNBK 01:10:001541,3211.3157
QNBK 01:10:001541681.3157
QNBK 01:10:00154411.3157
QNBK 01:10:001542481.3157
QNBK 01:10:001542821.3157
QNBK 01:10:001541311.3157
IGRD 01:10:005.425510.3703
IGRD 01:10:005.427640.3703
IGRD 01:10:005.421850.3703
IGRD 01:10:005.423,5000.3703
ORDS 01:10:0070.1592.0229
ORDS 01:10:0070.1392.0229
ORDS 01:10:0070.1872.0229
ORDS 01:10:0070.12652.0229
ORDS 01:10:0070.1502.0229
ORDS 01:10:0070.11652.0229
CBQK 01:10:0037.41302.4657
GWCS 01:10:0041.05182-1.3221
GWCS 01:10:0041.05500-1.3221
GWCS 01:10:0041.05291-1.3221
GWCS 01:10:0041.05949-1.3221
GWCS 01:10:0041.051,896-1.3221
GWCS 01:10:0041.054,000-1.3221
GWCS 01:10:0041.051,000-1.3221
BRES 01:10:0033.694,9100.5071
BRES 01:10:0033.695,0900.5071
BRES 01:10:0033.694100.5071
QGTS 01:10:0015.884,0851.1464
QGTS 01:10:0015.889171.1464
UDCD 01:10:0014.091,0000.4276
WDAM 01:10:0061.9856-0.0161
WDAM 01:10:0061.9816-0.0161
DBIS 01:10:0014.895,9104.7853
DBIS 01:10:0014.892,7224.7853
DBIS 01:10:0014.891,0004.7853
DBIS 01:10:0014.892,2004.7853
DBIS 01:10:0014.891,7694.7853
DBIS 01:10:0014.893,1974.7853
DBIS 01:10:0014.891,0004.7853
DBIS 01:10:0014.891,2014.7853
DBIS 01:10:0014.891,0014.7853
MARK 01:10:0034.76320.1443
MARK 01:10:0034.71,6400.1443
ERES 01:10:008.38602.4691
ERES 01:10:008.38,0002.4691
ERES 01:10:008.35,2472.4691
ERES 01:10:008.31,0002.4691
ERES 01:10:008.39002.4691
ERES 01:10:008.310,0002.4691
ERES 01:10:008.310,0002.4691
VFQS 01:10:008.6523,7720.9334
MRDS 01:10:006.735,000-0.5908
MRDS 01:10:006.731,700-0.5908
QFBQ 01:10:005.221,3480.9671
QFBQ 01:10:005.221000.9671
QFBQ 01:10:005.2210,0000.9671
QFBQ 01:10:005.222,0120.9671
QFBQ 01:10:005.2210,0000.9671
QFBQ 01:10:005.221000.9671
QFBQ 01:10:005.221,2050.9671
QFBQ 01:10:005.223,8120.9671
QFBQ 01:10:005.223,7090.9671
QFBQ 01:10:005.222910.9671
QFBQ 01:10:005.229,7090.9671
MPHC 01:10:0015.031,145-0.3315
MPHC 01:10:0015.033,000-0.3315
IGRD 12:59:565.46,5000
QEWS 12:59:56182.5650.2747
MCCS 12:59:5447.65500.2103
VFQS 12:59:538.654800.9334
IGRD 12:59:495.41,0000
IGRD 12:59:495.42,5000
MCGS 12:59:47623400.633
ORDS 12:59:4569.99351.8629
VFQS 12:59:408.671501.1668
VFQS 12:59:378.672,2901.1668
QIIK 12:59:36531,0000
NLCS 12:59:319.43,0000.7502
ERES 12:59:318.211,4281.358
ERES 12:59:318.243,5721.7283
QNBK 12:59:301541,2211.3157
QNBK 12:59:301542,5001.3157
IGRD 12:59:295.47,5000
QGTS 12:59:2415.93,6361.2738
ERES 12:59:198.242,9281.7283
QIIK 12:59:12535100
QIIK 12:59:1252.993,983-0.0188
QIIK 12:59:1252.98250-0.0377
QIIK 12:59:1252.96721-0.0754
QIIK 12:59:1252.95460-0.0943
QIIK 12:59:1252.95,000-0.1886
IGRD 12:59:095.42,5000
UDCD 12:59:0814.061,7000.2138
UDCD 12:59:0814.062,6500.2138
VFQS 12:59:028.69501.4002
DBIS 12:58:5914.228190.0703
UDCD 12:58:4814.064,0000.2138
UDCD 12:58:4814.072,0000.2851
QIGD 12:58:3130.3260.9663
QIGD 12:58:3130.31740.9663
MARK 12:58:1834.72,3600.1443
BRES 12:58:1133.7500.5369
QNCD 12:58:1055.8771.2704
IGRD 12:58:045.418,7360.1851
IGRD 12:58:045.412,5000.1851
IGRD 12:58:045.45,3350
IGRD 12:58:045.43,4290
VFQS 12:57:548.672,7101.1668
ترتيب الصفقات
الرمزالسعرعدد الصفقاتقيمة التغيير
MARK34.71810.05
QNBK1541322
QGTS15.881210.18
BRES33.691120.17
QFLS1421044.1
QATI36.44880.72
ERES8.3730.2
VFQS8.65650.08
QIIK53510
ORDS70.1491.39
QFBQ5.22470.05
QIBK119462
MPHC15.0345(0.05)
AHCS8.9835(0.05)
QEWS183.88341.88
IGRD5.42340.02
IQCD107330.1
DBIS14.89320.68
DHBK27.2260.19
MRDS6.7326(0.04)
CBQK37.4250.9
UDCD14.09240.06
GWCS41.0520(0.55)
QIGD30.3200.29
QNCD55.8170.7
GISS17.08150.16
MCGS63121.39
QGMD5.112(0.17)
IHGS27.1512(0.81)
NLCS9.480.07
KCBK10.757(0.15)
QIMD40.660.18
QATR21.016(0.49)
QOIS6.166(0.09)
AKHI11.095(0.01)
MCCS47.6550.1
MERS148.214(0.29)
ZHCD8540.5
QETF89.4430.44
QISI50.53(0.3)
WDAM61.983(0.01)
SIIS5.212(0.12)
ABQK30.191(0.3)