حالة السوق: Closed
   
الرئيسية :: لائحة صفقات السوق
 
فتح الصفحة في نافذة جديدة
لائحة صفقات السوق
الرمزالوقتالسعرالكميةقيمة التغيير
QAMC 01:14:5811.85188-0.3364
QAMC 01:14:5811.85812-0.3364
BRES 01:14:5335.21962-0.3114
QAMC 01:14:5011.85750-0.3364
MPHC 01:14:4621.121320.8595
MPHC 01:14:4621.12680.8595
DHBK 01:14:4421.31,152-0.5602
VFQS 01:14:29841,1001.1378
QAMC 01:14:1311.851,030-0.3364
QIBK 01:14:07168.53,5002.3382
QAMC 01:14:0111.8546-0.3364
QAMC 01:14:0111.851,000-0.3364
QAMC 01:14:0111.851,000-0.3364
QAMC 01:14:0111.851,000-0.3364
QAMC 01:14:0111.851,416-0.3364
QIBK 01:13:55168.51,6352.3382
QAMC 01:13:4811.85200-0.3364
QAMC 01:13:4711.854,000-0.3364
VFQS 01:13:4483991.1378
VFQS 01:13:4489,1211.1378
QGMD 01:13:396.531680.4615
VFQS 01:13:3982,4871.1378
VFQS 01:13:3483001.1378
QAMC 01:13:3411.858,385-0.3364
QAMC 01:13:0311.8510,000-0.3364
NLCS 01:12:578.55274-0.9269
QAMC 01:12:2611.851,000-0.3364
QAMC 01:12:1711.851,412-0.3364
QNBK 01:12:131835001.1161
QNBK 01:12:131831,0001.1161
QNBK 01:12:131835,0001.1161
QNBK 01:12:131831001.1161
QNBK 01:12:131832101.1161
QNBK 01:12:1318310,3171.1161
QNBK 01:12:1318310,7691.1161
QNBK 01:12:131832951.1161
QNCD 01:12:0471.11201.282
QNCD 01:12:0471.1801.282
QIIK 01:12:0270.11318-1.2535
QIIK 01:12:0270.1149-1.2535
QNBK 01:11:491833,1561.1161
QAMC 01:11:4211.852,000-0.3364
QAMC 01:11:3911.851,000-0.3364
NLCS 01:11:248.552,000-0.9269
DHBK 01:11:0821.32,848-0.5602
MARK 01:11:0336.484460.2197
MARK 01:11:0336.482,0000.2197
MARK 01:11:0336.489620.2197
AKHI 01:11:0016.61470-3.5423
NLCS 01:10:558.55483-0.9269
NLCS 01:10:548.554,517-0.9269
MRDS 01:10:528.33300-1.1862
VFQS 01:10:44824,4661.1378
VFQS 01:10:44810,0001.1378
VFQS 01:10:4482,0001.1378
VFQS 01:10:4481,5001.1378
VFQS 01:10:4485,8791.1378
VFQS 01:10:4486,1551.1378
IQCD 01:10:431251,000-0.7936
MCGS 01:10:38632500.8
QAMC 01:10:3011.8514,537-0.3364
QGMD 01:10:006.531,3690.4615
QGMD 01:10:006.536300.4615
QGMD 01:10:006.5310.4615
QFLS 01:10:002012,8170
QFLS 01:10:002013000
QFLS 01:10:002012120
QFLS 01:10:002016710
QFLS 01:10:00201200
QFLS 01:10:002015000
QFLS 01:10:002013090
QFLS 01:10:002011240
MCGS 01:10:00639520.8
MCGS 01:10:00635480.8
MCGS 01:10:00638730.8
MCGS 01:10:00632580.8
AKHI 01:10:0016.61426-3.5423
AKHI 01:10:0016.6124-3.5423
DHBK 01:10:0021.34,000-0.5602
DHBK 01:10:0021.3600-0.5602
DHBK 01:10:0021.352-0.5602
DHBK 01:10:0021.32,500-0.5602
ZHCD 01:10:00139.1150-4.0689
QCFS 01:10:0020.457.3684
QEWS 01:10:00169144-0.4124
QEWS 01:10:00169104-0.4124
QEWS 01:10:00169596-0.4124
QEWS 01:10:00169650-0.4124
QEWS 01:10:00169589-0.4124
QEWS 01:10:00169276-0.4124
QEWS 01:10:00169194-0.4124
QEWS 01:10:00169299-0.4124
QEWS 01:10:00169110-0.4124
QEWS 01:10:00169120-0.4124
QEWS 01:10:0016979-0.4124
QEWS 01:10:00169172-0.4124
QGRI 01:10:0041.0120-5.7241
QATI 01:10:0038.6276-2.4254
QATI 01:10:0038.621,000-2.4254
QATI 01:10:0038.622,000-2.4254
QATI 01:10:0038.6253-2.4254
QATI 01:10:0038.62214-2.4254
QATI 01:10:0038.62233-2.4254
QATI 01:10:0038.62106-2.4254
QATI 01:10:0038.62428-2.4254
QATI 01:10:0038.62466-2.4254
QATI 01:10:0038.62608-2.4254
QATI 01:10:0038.625,793-2.4254
QATI 01:10:0038.621,023-2.4254
QATI 01:10:0038.622,232-2.4254
QATI 01:10:0038.62690-2.4254
QATI 01:10:0038.62262-2.4254
QATI 01:10:0038.62738-2.4254
QIBK 01:10:00168.55802.3382
QIBK 01:10:00168.52852.3382
QIBK 01:10:00168.52,5002.3382
QIBK 01:10:00168.51,5072.3382
QIBK 01:10:00168.53,4932.3382
QIBK 01:10:00168.53702.3382
QIBK 01:10:00168.53332.3382
QIBK 01:10:00168.51,7972.3382
QIBK 01:10:00168.54442.3382
QIBK 01:10:00168.56822.3382
QIIK 01:10:0070.11468-1.2535
QIIK 01:10:0070.11500-1.2535
QIIK 01:10:0070.111,000-1.2535
QIIK 01:10:0070.111,000-1.2535
QIIK 01:10:0070.11100-1.2535
QIIK 01:10:0070.112,000-1.2535
QIIK 01:10:0070.1152-1.2535
QNBK 01:10:001836,4891.1161
QNBK 01:10:001833,9531.1161
QNBK 01:10:001832,2661.1161
QNBK 01:10:001839271.1161
QNBK 01:10:001836,8511.1161
QNBK 01:10:001831461.1161
QNBK 01:10:001831451.1161
QNBK 01:10:001835,0001.1161
QNBK 01:10:001831001.1161
QNBK 01:10:001832,5001.1161
QNBK 01:10:001832,0361.1161
QNBK 01:10:001839641.1161
QNBK 01:10:001838,3451.1161
QNBK 01:10:001836971.1161
QNBK 01:10:001833,1561.1161
QNBK 01:10:001837,8161.1161
QNBK 01:10:001833,0001.1161
QNBK 01:10:001832481.1161
QNBK 01:10:001832,4411.1161
QNBK 01:10:001832001.1161
QNBK 01:10:001832321.1161
QNBK 01:10:001831001.1161
QNBK 01:10:00183731.1161
QNBK 01:10:001831121.1161
QNBK 01:10:001832241.1161
QNBK 01:10:001831841.1161
IGRD 01:10:005.772,800-2.0373
ORDS 01:10:00652260.2931
ORDS 01:10:00651740.2931
ORDS 01:10:00651,9970.2931
ORDS 01:10:00653120.2931
ORDS 01:10:00656590.2931
ORDS 01:10:00651,3410.2931
ORDS 01:10:00654800.2931
ORDS 01:10:00652000.2931
SIIS 01:10:005.31,0890.5692
SIIS 01:10:005.32,1040.5692
CBQK 01:10:0047.492,0002.3712
CBQK 01:10:0047.492,1712.3712
CBQK 01:10:0047.492,4432.3712
CBQK 01:10:0047.492,0002.3712
CBQK 01:10:0047.492,0002.3712
CBQK 01:10:0047.496002.3712
CBQK 01:10:0047.493092.3712
CBQK 01:10:0047.491,1882.3712
CBQK 01:10:0047.491,5032.3712
CBQK 01:10:0047.493462.3712
CBQK 01:10:0047.499002.3712
CBQK 01:10:0047.4912.3712
CBQK 01:10:0047.497682.3712
CBQK 01:10:0047.493,0722.3712
CBQK 01:10:0047.491,1662.3712
BRES 01:10:0035.21508-0.3114
BRES 01:10:0035.211,898-0.3114
BRES 01:10:0035.21627-0.3114
BRES 01:10:0035.2174-0.3114
BRES 01:10:0035.211,500-0.3114
BRES 01:10:0035.213,280-0.3114
BRES 01:10:0035.21955-0.3114
BRES 01:10:0035.212,607-0.3114
BRES 01:10:0035.217,068-0.3114
BRES 01:10:0035.211,151-0.3114
BRES 01:10:0035.21382-0.3114
IQCD 01:10:001251,116-0.7936
IQCD 01:10:00125100-0.7936
IQCD 01:10:00125500-0.7936
IQCD 01:10:00125917-0.7936
IQCD 01:10:0012583-0.7936
IQCD 01:10:00125630-0.7936
IQCD 01:10:001251,370-0.7936
ترتيب الصفقات
الرمزالسعرعدد الصفقاتقيمة التغيير
QAMC11.85911(0.04)
VFQS85220.09
MPHC21.123610.18
UDCD14.863110.21
AHCS9.47284(0.12)
QFBQ5.29231(0.01)
QNBK1832042.02
IGRD5.77161(0.12)
ERES10.98154(0.12)
IQCD125150(1)
QOIS6.64144(0.18)
MARK36.481280.08
ORDS651230.19
QFLS2011160
BRES35.21114(0.11)
MRDS8.33111(0.1)
QGTS21.261090.03
AKHI16.6199(0.61)
GISS15.2793(0.08)
DHBK21.389(0.12)
QIIK70.1181(0.89)
NLCS8.5579(0.08)
QATI38.6277(0.96)
CBQK47.49761.1
QIBK168.5713.85
SIIS5.3690.03
WDAM60.867(0.56)
DBIS10.9964(0.01)
ZHCD139.152(5.9)
MCGS63520.5
QEWS16950(0.7)
QGMD6.53420.03
QIGD24.839(0.18)
IHGS22.88310.38
GWCS45.79290.29
QNCD71.1180.9
MERS146.5120.5
QNNS66.9110.01
KCBK11.880.05
QIMD39.94(0.1)
QGRI41.013(2.49)
QCFS20.431.4
MCCS47.8612.45
QATR2510