حالة السوق: Closed
   
الرئيسية :: لائحة صفقات السوق
 
فتح الصفحة في نافذة جديدة
لائحة صفقات السوق
الرمزالوقتالسعرالكميةقيمة التغيير
KCBK 01:14:5513.56009.6669
ERES 01:14:5112.595,6832.9435
ERES 01:14:5112.5973,5262.9435
QFBQ 01:14:497.7210,0002.9333
BRES 01:14:4832.36,1053.1948
BRES 01:14:4832.31,8263.1948
BRES 01:14:4832.32,0003.1948
BRES 01:14:4832.3693.1948
BRES 01:14:4332.32,4313.1948
BRES 01:14:4332.35693.1948
MARK 01:14:4339.51,0002.9986
IHGS 01:14:4051.6502.994
VFQS 01:14:358.565,0005.1597
MARK 01:14:3439.51,0002.9986
MARK 01:14:3339.51,0402.9986
IHGS 01:14:2051.62342.994
IHGS 01:14:2051.6822.994
MERS 01:14:16136.13253.8931
MERS 01:14:16136.13213.8931
BRES 01:14:1332.31,4313.1948
BRES 01:14:1332.35693.1948
QNBK 01:14:121272,5003.0008
BRES 01:14:1132.35003.1948
MARK 01:14:0039.59,4662.9986
MARK 01:13:5839.55002.9986
MERS 01:13:56136.12503.8931
DBIS 01:13:5519.11,7011.8666
MPHC 01:13:4313.371,0004.4531
MARK 01:13:4339.5342.9986
MARK 01:13:4339.55,2912.9986
MARK 01:13:4339.519,6752.9986
IHGS 01:13:3851.6812.994
IHGS 01:13:3851.63002.994
IHGS 01:13:3851.61562.994
VFQS 01:13:308.561,0005.1597
WDAM 01:13:2557.53503.9783
MPHC 01:12:4913.373,1264.4531
QFBQ 01:12:427.721,0472.9333
MERS 01:12:40136.15003.8931
MERS 01:12:40136.15003.8931
IQCD 01:12:4095.54003.8043
IQCD 01:12:4095.51,0003.8043
IQCD 01:12:4095.53003.8043
IQCD 01:12:4095.55,9453.8043
QNCD 01:12:3965.94162.9687
QOIS 01:12:378.52,3741.4319
UDCD 01:12:3617.11,3501.1834
QFBQ 01:12:347.7210,0002.9333
MERS 01:12:33136.12,0003.8931
QFBQ 01:12:267.729,7502.9333
QFBQ 01:12:097.722,0002.9333
NLCS 01:11:5714.141,8190.2836
NLCS 01:11:5514.141,4000.2836
BRES 01:11:5232.33,9313.1948
BRES 01:11:5232.35,0003.1948
BRES 01:11:5232.31,0693.1948
MARK 01:11:4939.51002.9986
NLCS 01:11:4114.144,4600.2836
QFBQ 01:11:397.7210,0002.9333
QFBQ 01:11:387.7236,0002.9333
QFBQ 01:11:387.7210,0002.9333
QFBQ 01:11:387.728,3622.9333
KCBK 01:11:3813.55009.6669
NLCS 01:11:2814.141000.2836
MCGS 01:11:27822,0001.2345
MCGS 01:11:26821,2001.2345
QNNS 01:11:2369.32181.3157
QNNS 01:11:2369.34821.3157
QIIK 01:11:2255.61002.7726
QFBQ 01:11:197.723,1002.9333
VFQS 01:11:168.5648,9295.1597
VFQS 01:11:158.5610,0005.1597
MARK 01:11:1039.52252.9986
MARK 01:11:1039.51,0002.9986
MARK 01:11:1039.51,0002.9986
MARK 01:11:1039.51,5002.9986
MARK 01:11:1039.51,2752.9986
QNBK 01:11:011271,9883.0008
QNBK 01:11:011274,9123.0008
VFQS 01:10:578.5661,3745.1597
VFQS 01:10:578.5611,0285.1597
QNBK 01:10:531272,0003.0008
MARK 01:10:4639.51002.9986
IQCD 01:10:3995.54773.8043
IQCD 01:10:3995.58363.8043
MRDS 01:10:3910.738,8804.479
MRDS 01:10:3910.732,7944.479
GISS 01:10:3820.662000.8296
QNBK 01:10:301271,0883.0008
QNBK 01:10:301271,0003.0008
QNBK 01:10:301274,5173.0008
QNBK 01:10:301272,4793.0008
QNBK 01:10:301279163.0008
QOIS 01:10:168.55,2701.4319
QOIS 01:10:168.51,3531.4319
QOIS 01:10:168.51,0031.4319
QFBQ 01:10:097.728,5382.9333
MCGS 01:10:00822,1731.2345
MCGS 01:10:00828151.2345
MCGS 01:10:00826401.2345
MCGS 01:10:0082821.2345
MCGS 01:10:00822501.2345
DHBK 01:10:0030.55,0003.3898
DHBK 01:10:0030.56,1153.3898
DHBK 01:10:0030.52,1983.3898
DHBK 01:10:0030.53,2583.3898
DHBK 01:10:0030.52,2813.3898
DHBK 01:10:0030.51,5003.3898
DHBK 01:10:0030.52,0003.3898
DHBK 01:10:0030.55003.3898
ZHCD 01:10:0077.42003.8926
QEWS 01:10:00189.91,2272.9268
QEWS 01:10:00189.95002.9268
QEWS 01:10:00189.91,0002.9268
QEWS 01:10:00189.94462.9268
QEWS 01:10:00189.9542.9268
QEWS 01:10:00189.93002.9268
QEWS 01:10:00189.92362.9268
QEWS 01:10:00189.99952.9268
QEWS 01:10:00189.91,2692.9268
QEWS 01:10:00189.91,3292.9268
QEWS 01:10:00189.98002.9268
QEWS 01:10:00189.91,0962.9268
QATI 01:10:0067.41,6992.5875
QATI 01:10:0067.42,5002.5875
QATI 01:10:0067.41,3012.5875
QATI 01:10:0067.42,9142.5875
QATI 01:10:0067.47852.5875
QATI 01:10:0067.41,9142.5875
QATI 01:10:0067.41662.5875
QIMD 01:10:0043.051,4746.2962
QIBK 01:10:0092.51,0002.5498
QIBK 01:10:0092.52,6482.5498
QIBK 01:10:0092.54,6782.5498
QIBK 01:10:0092.53222.5498
QIBK 01:10:0092.55002.5498
QIBK 01:10:0092.54452.5498
QIBK 01:10:0092.51,5552.5498
QIBK 01:10:0092.55002.5498
QISI 01:10:0060.51374.3103
QIIK 01:10:0055.65372.7726
QIIK 01:10:0055.61,0002.7726
QIIK 01:10:0055.62082.7726
QIIK 01:10:0055.61,9002.7726
QIIK 01:10:0055.65732.7726
QIIK 01:10:0055.61,0002.7726
QIIK 01:10:0055.62,0002.7726
QIIK 01:10:0055.61,1622.7726
QIIK 01:10:0055.65002.7726
QIIK 01:10:0055.63382.7726
QNBK 01:10:001273483.0008
QNBK 01:10:001271523.0008
QNBK 01:10:001274483.0008
QNBK 01:10:001272953.0008
QNBK 01:10:001271773.0008
QNBK 01:10:001271563.0008
QNBK 01:10:001271423.0008
QNBK 01:10:001271373.0008
QNBK 01:10:00127703.0008
QNBK 01:10:00127463.0008
QNBK 01:10:00127483.0008
QNBK 01:10:00127443.0008
QNBK 01:10:00127243.0008
QNBK 01:10:001274133.0008
QNBK 01:10:001275,0003.0008
QNBK 01:10:001272413.0008
QNBK 01:10:001275,0003.0008
QNBK 01:10:001271,0003.0008
QNBK 01:10:001276903.0008
QNBK 01:10:001275003.0008
QNBK 01:10:001271,0003.0008
QNBK 01:10:001272,5003.0008
QNBK 01:10:001273003.0008
QNBK 01:10:001273343.0008
QNBK 01:10:001275,0003.0008
QNBK 01:10:001275,0003.0008
QNBK 01:10:001272,0003.0008
QNBK 01:10:001274,9523.0008
QNBK 01:10:001275,8093.0008
QNBK 01:10:001272613.0008
QNBK 01:10:001272,0003.0008
QNBK 01:10:001273,2603.0008
QNBK 01:10:001272,6823.0008
QNBK 01:10:001272,5173.0008
QNCD 01:10:0065.9842.9687
QNCD 01:10:0065.91,4292.9687
QNCD 01:10:0065.95002.9687
QNCD 01:10:0065.91962.9687
QNCD 01:10:0065.92002.9687
QNCD 01:10:0065.99472.9687
QNNS 01:10:0069.35001.3157
QNNS 01:10:0069.35,8001.3157
QNNS 01:10:0069.37141.3157
QNNS 01:10:0069.35301.3157
QNNS 01:10:0069.32,7561.3157
ORDS 01:10:0091.91,0693.2584
ORDS 01:10:0091.91,7893.2584
ORDS 01:10:0091.93093.2584
ORDS 01:10:0091.91373.2584
ORDS 01:10:0091.92,3633.2584
ترتيب الصفقات
الرمزالسعرعدد الصفقاتقيمة التغيير
QNBK1273993.7
MARK39.53021.15
UDCD17.12620.2
ORDS91.92562.9
BRES32.32411
VFQS8.562380.42
QFBQ7.722090.22
IQCD95.51963.5
DBIS19.11870.35
ERES12.591560.36
MPHC13.371500.57
MERS136.11485.1
MRDS10.731290.46
QGTS17.041270.24
QFLS1091213.5
QIIK55.61181.5
GISS20.661110.17
QNNS69.31010.9
QEWS189.91015.4
CBQK30.35861.15
NLCS14.14720.04
QIBK92.5722.3
IHGS51.6721.5
QIGD48.7661.4
MCGS82581
WDAM57.5452.2
QISI60.5412.5
GWCS48381.5
DHBK30.5371
QIMD43.05322.55
SIIS9.25300.21
QOIS8.5300.12
AKHI17.525(0.49)
QGMD7.61240.21
KCBK13.5221.19
QNCD65.9201.9
MCCS72.5143.2
AHCS11.31130.21
QATI67.4131.7
ZHCD77.422.9
DOHI14.51(0.1)