حالة السوق: Closed
   
الرئيسية :: لائحة صفقات السوق
 
فتح الصفحة في نافذة جديدة
لائحة صفقات السوق
الرمزالوقتالسعرالكميةقيمة التغيير
DHBK 01:14:4734.22,8000
QIIK 01:14:3660.212,516-0.4793
MCGS 01:14:3179.765000.201
DBIS 01:14:2613.86998-1
WDAM 01:14:2464.584-7.9885
WDAM 01:14:2464.5116-7.9885
CBQK 01:14:1928.984,0002.0422
AHCS 01:14:118.953,0002.2857
SIIS 01:14:076.084,517-0.3278
QIMD 01:14:0644.3500-1.5555
QIMD 01:14:0644.324-1.5555
AHCS 01:14:048.953,0002.2857
QIIK 01:14:0360.2148-0.4793
CBQK 01:13:5828.9810,0002.0422
DHBK 01:13:5134.24080
DHBK 01:13:5134.25920
SIIS 01:13:456.081,530-0.3278
AHCS 01:13:238.952,0002.2857
QFBQ 01:13:236.591,285-0.9022
AHCS 01:13:168.955002.2857
ERES 01:13:1610.255502.9116
ERES 01:13:1610.251,0002.9116
ERES 01:13:1610.2514,6132.9116
NLCS 01:13:0311.092,0001.7431
DHBK 01:13:0134.22,4080
DHBK 01:13:0134.25920
SIIS 01:13:006.081,250-0.3278
AHCS 01:12:518.955,6942.2857
BRES 01:12:4637.99186-1.5803
BRES 01:12:4637.99400-1.5803
BRES 01:12:4637.99414-1.5803
AHCS 01:12:428.952,0002.2857
ZHCD 01:12:4075.71000.7989
QNCD 01:12:3969.12598-1.2571
VFQS 01:12:377.549780.5333
NLCS 01:12:3711.091351.7431
NLCS 01:12:3711.098651.7431
QIBK 01:12:34102.495000.127
AHCS 01:12:278.957,9562.2857
AHCS 01:12:278.95442.2857
BRES 01:12:2537.99295-1.5803
BRES 01:12:2537.9939-1.5803
IQCD 01:12:20107.799-0.0927
IQCD 01:12:20107.7401-0.0927
ERES 01:12:1710.253872.9116
ERES 01:12:1710.256132.9116
CBQK 01:12:1628.983082.0422
BRES 01:12:1637.992,500-1.5803
VFQS 01:12:157.545,0000.5333
DHBK 01:12:1534.24,4080
DHBK 01:12:1534.22,0000
DHBK 01:12:1534.25920
QIIK 01:12:0760.211,000-0.4793
DBIS 01:12:0313.861,262-1
NLCS 01:11:4511.094,1351.7431
NLCS 01:11:4511.098651.7431
MPHC 01:11:4214.62944-1.1494
DBIS 01:11:3913.86238-1
VFQS 01:11:387.546360.5333
QIGD 01:11:3733.09500-0.0604
QIGD 01:11:3733.09214-0.0604
QIGD 01:11:3433.09400-0.0604
MPHC 01:11:3114.621,765-1.1494
QGMD 01:11:306.0591-0.6568
DBIS 01:11:2513.861,442-1
NLCS 01:11:2511.091,2931.7431
DHBK 01:11:2234.21,0000
DHBK 01:11:2234.24080
MCCS 01:11:1962.52,000-0.7779
MCCS 01:11:1962.51,653-0.7779
QNNS 01:11:1663.99100-1.5538
BRES 01:11:1137.991,461-1.5803
BRES 01:11:1137.993,539-1.5803
MPHC 01:11:1014.623,235-1.1494
QIGD 01:11:0733.09520-0.0604
QIGD 01:11:0733.09215-0.0604
QNCD 01:11:0569.12724-1.2571
WDAM 01:11:0464.534-7.9885
QNNS 01:10:5463.991,000-1.5538
QNNS 01:10:5463.99420-1.5538
DHBK 01:10:5334.24,5920
WDAM 01:10:5364.5500-7.9885
QGMD 01:10:526.052,924-0.6568
QIIK 01:10:4960.21402-0.4793
AHCS 01:10:478.951,8222.2857
DHBK 01:10:4134.24080
UDCD 01:10:3716.792000.1192
WDAM 01:10:3164.51,000-7.9885
WDAM 01:10:3164.554-7.9885
WDAM 01:10:3164.5160-7.9885
WDAM 01:10:3164.5132-7.9885
BRES 01:10:2937.991,461-1.5803
MCGS 01:10:2479.762740.201
DHBK 01:10:2234.23,0000
MPHC 01:10:2014.622,335-1.1494
MPHC 01:10:1614.62350-1.1494
MCCS 01:10:1562.51,847-0.7779
AHCS 01:10:108.954,9112.2857
QGMD 01:10:006.05500-0.6568
QGMD 01:10:006.054,000-0.6568
QFLS 01:10:00115.45000.0867
MCGS 01:10:0079.767360.201
MCGS 01:10:0079.762000.201
MCGS 01:10:0079.761440.201
MCGS 01:10:0079.761200.201
DHBK 01:10:0034.22,5000
DHBK 01:10:0034.24490
DHBK 01:10:0034.21,0000
DHBK 01:10:0034.22390
DHBK 01:10:0034.21,0000
DHBK 01:10:0034.2570
DHBK 01:10:0034.23,2040
DHBK 01:10:0034.26,4300
DHBK 01:10:0034.23660
QEWS 01:10:00184.47590.4357
QEWS 01:10:00184.44050.4357
QEWS 01:10:00184.43180.4357
QEWS 01:10:00184.41950.4357
QEWS 01:10:00184.4400.4357
QATI 01:10:0049.211,1750.4285
QATI 01:10:0049.212090.4285
QATI 01:10:0049.212120.4285
QATI 01:10:0049.215,7530.4285
QATI 01:10:0049.211,6510.4285
QATI 01:10:0049.211000.4285
QATI 01:10:0049.21550.4285
QATI 01:10:0049.213950.4285
QIBK 01:10:00102.491,2550.127
QIBK 01:10:00102.492450.127
QIBK 01:10:00102.492550.127
QIBK 01:10:00102.495000.127
QIBK 01:10:00102.493000.127
QIBK 01:10:00102.496000.127
QIBK 01:10:00102.498450.127
QIBK 01:10:00102.496900.127
QIBK 01:10:00102.492640.127
QIIK 01:10:0060.21550-0.4793
QNBK 01:10:00127.893,652-0.2418
QNBK 01:10:00127.89600-0.2418
QNBK 01:10:00127.89748-0.2418
QNBK 01:10:00127.89750-0.2418
QNBK 01:10:00127.895,017-0.2418
QNBK 01:10:00127.897,718-0.2418
QNBK 01:10:00127.892,059-0.2418
QNBK 01:10:00127.892,610-0.2418
QNBK 01:10:00127.89276-0.2418
QNBK 01:10:00127.891,005-0.2418
IGRD 01:10:006.241,194-0.9523
QNCD 01:10:0069.12379-1.2571
QNCD 01:10:0069.12216-1.2571
QNNS 01:10:0063.99663-1.5538
QNNS 01:10:0063.99129-1.5538
ORDS 01:10:0087.89380.8036
ORDS 01:10:0087.81,0710.8036
ORDS 01:10:0087.88450.8036
ORDS 01:10:0087.85350.8036
ORDS 01:10:0087.86070.8036
ORDS 01:10:0087.83770.8036
ORDS 01:10:0087.8540.8036
ORDS 01:10:0087.84100.8036
ORDS 01:10:0087.84590.8036
CBQK 01:10:0028.981,6922.0422
CBQK 01:10:0028.983452.0422
CBQK 01:10:0028.986,2002.0422
CBQK 01:10:0028.981592.0422
CBQK 01:10:0028.981612.0422
CBQK 01:10:0028.982,0002.0422
CBQK 01:10:0028.98832.0422
CBQK 01:10:0028.984172.0422
BRES 01:10:0037.9950,000-1.5803
BRES 01:10:0037.994,008-1.5803
BRES 01:10:0037.99110-1.5803
BRES 01:10:0037.99890-1.5803
BRES 01:10:0037.99250-1.5803
IQCD 01:10:00107.7599-0.0927
IQCD 01:10:00107.71,401-0.0927
IQCD 01:10:00107.7599-0.0927
IQCD 01:10:00107.73,090-0.0927
IQCD 01:10:00107.71,000-0.0927
IQCD 01:10:00107.7750-0.0927
IQCD 01:10:00107.7964-0.0927
IQCD 01:10:00107.7155-0.0927
IQCD 01:10:00107.7100-0.0927
IQCD 01:10:00107.71,299-0.0927
IQCD 01:10:00107.733-0.0927
IQCD 01:10:00107.7225-0.0927
QGTS 01:10:0017.95,0000.5617
QGTS 01:10:0017.916,8120.5617
QGTS 01:10:0017.92,4660.5617
QGTS 01:10:0017.93,9750.5617
QGTS 01:10:0017.911,0250.5617
QGTS 01:10:0017.94670.5617
QGTS 01:10:0017.91,0370.5617
QGTS 01:10:0017.93070.5617
QGTS 01:10:0017.91650.5617
QGTS 01:10:0017.91,5280.5617
UDCD 01:10:0016.792440.1192
UDCD 01:10:0016.796340.1192
UDCD 01:10:0016.791220.1192
UDCD 01:10:0016.791,8780.1192
ترتيب الصفقات
الرمزالسعرعدد الصفقاتقيمة التغيير
AHCS8.952150.2
BRES37.99193(0.61)
QIGD33.09180(0.02)
GISS17.82144(0.01)
WDAM64.5117(5.6)
ERES10.251160.29
QIBK102.491150.13
DHBK34.21050
CBQK28.981040.58
MARK41.5103(0.22)
MPHC14.62102(0.17)
NLCS11.091020.19
UDCD16.79700.02
QGTS17.9660.1
ORDS87.8630.7
MRDS8.3600.01
QEWS184.4500.8
MCGS79.76500.16
IQCD107.749(0.1)
QNBK127.8948(0.31)
VFQS7.54420.04
QFBQ6.5936(0.06)
QATI49.21290.21
QGMD6.0528(0.04)
QFLS115.4280.1
QIIK60.2126(0.29)
DBIS13.8626(0.14)
SIIS6.0825(0.02)
KCBK13210.02
MCCS62.521(0.49)
MERS153.6120(1.89)
IGRD6.2419(0.06)
ABQK37.4161.4
QNCD69.1213(0.88)
QIMD44.313(0.7)
QNNS63.997(1.01)
GWCS41.4970
QOIS8.140
AKHI13.54(0.28)
IHGS30.84(1.05)
ZHCD75.730.6
QGRI47.212.1
DOHI13.9110