حالة السوق: Open
   
الرئيسية :: لائحة صفقات السوق
 
فتح الصفحة في نافذة جديدة
لائحة صفقات السوق
الرمزالوقتالسعرالكميةقيمة التغيير
CBQK 10:39:493.84210,0000.4181
QNBK 10:39:4717.7502,541-1.1692
KCBK 10:39:351.600136,791-3.1476
KCBK 10:39:351.60031,303-3.1476
UDCD 10:39:321.1281,892-0.1769
UDCD 10:39:311.13212,1360.1769
UDCD 10:39:301.13010,0000
UDCD 10:39:301.1302,1360
CBQK 10:39:283.84215,0000.4181
UDCD 10:39:271.1329,0810.1769
MRDS 10:39:270.88128,8262.0857
MRDS 10:39:270.881100,0002.0857
MRDS 10:39:270.88192,7192.0857
IHGS 10:39:264.1491340.7038
IHGS 10:39:224.14920,0000.7038
BRES 10:39:203.0402,9030.3631
CBQK 10:39:153.84216,4350.4181
QNNS 10:39:156.0001,0000
QNNS 10:39:156.0002,0000
QNNS 10:39:156.0002,0000
QNNS 10:39:156.0002,0000
QNNS 10:39:156.0002,0000
QNNS 10:39:156.0002,0000
QNNS 10:39:156.0002,0000
QNNS 10:39:156.0002,0000
QNNS 10:39:156.0002,0000
VFQS 10:39:141.1295,8001.7117
VFQS 10:39:141.1299,2001.7117
MRDS 10:39:140.88276,0302.2016
MPHC 10:39:132.09316,088-0.2858
MPHC 10:39:132.09410,000-0.2382
MPHC 10:39:132.09573,510-0.1905
MPHC 10:39:132.1004020.0476
UDCD 10:39:131.13239,2590.1769
UDCD 10:39:121.13039,2590
CBQK 10:39:103.84225,0000.4181
UDCD 10:39:081.13210,7410.1769
IHGS 10:39:014.10050,000-0.4854
CBQK 10:38:573.8429,0000.4181
CBQK 10:38:573.8422,2590.4181
IHGS 10:38:554.10018,861-0.4854
IHGS 10:38:554.10042,832-0.4854
IHGS 10:38:554.1042,460-0.3883
IHGS 10:38:554.10525,300-0.364
IHGS 10:38:554.10650,000-0.3398
IHGS 10:38:554.110410,547-0.2427
KCBK 10:38:541.6004,000-3.1476
KCBK 10:38:541.60056,000-3.1476
QNNS 10:38:476.0002,0000
QNNS 10:38:476.0002,0000
QNNS 10:38:476.0002,0000
QNNS 10:38:476.0002,0000
QNNS 10:38:476.0002,0000
QNNS 10:38:476.0002,0000
QNNS 10:38:476.0002,0000
QNNS 10:38:476.0002,0000
QNNS 10:38:476.0002,0000
QNNS 10:38:476.0002,0000
QNNS 10:38:476.00013,3010
QNNS 10:38:476.00023,2000
QAMC 10:38:420.8091502.7954
SIIS 10:38:380.46419,0000.6507
IQCD 10:38:388.10027,0001.25
KCBK 10:38:381.6004,000-3.1476
KCBK 10:38:381.6006,000-3.1476
QFBQ 10:38:381.06087,5791.2416
BLDN 10:38:371.48020,0007.2463
GISS 10:38:351.55025,0002.717
MRDS 10:38:280.882500,0002.2016
MRDS 10:38:280.8825,0002.2016
QAMC 10:38:240.80914,1202.7954
GISS 10:38:201.55025,0002.717
QNBK 10:38:1917.750800-1.1692
NLCS 10:38:170.8722,1592.709
NLCS 10:38:170.8728412.709
QATI 10:38:171.9175,000-0.312
BLDN 10:38:121.4705,0006.5217
KCBK 10:38:101.6004,000-3.1476
KCBK 10:38:101.60082,000-3.1476
QAMC 10:38:080.81489,7683.4307
QAMC 10:38:080.81360,2323.3036
QAMC 10:38:080.81250,0003.1766
IQCD 10:38:078.10014,0941.25
MRDS 10:38:050.88245,0002.2016
MRDS 10:38:050.8825,0002.2016
QFBQ 10:38:031.06012,4211.2416
QNNS 10:38:026.00014,0000
QAMC 10:38:020.80954,3542.7954
QAMC 10:38:020.810200,0002.9224
QAMC 10:38:020.810192,1492.9224
QAMC 10:38:020.811142,5003.0495
SIIS 10:38:020.4633,0000.4338
KCBK 10:38:021.6004,000-3.1476
KCBK 10:38:021.60067,488-3.1476
ERES 10:37:571.30420,0008.6666
KCBK 10:37:491.6004,000-3.1476
KCBK 10:37:491.60096,000-3.1476
QFBQ 10:37:481.06312,4221.5281
BRES 10:37:443.0404,9370.3631
BRES 10:37:443.0407,8020.3631
BRES 10:37:443.04077,8690.3631
BRES 10:37:443.0405,0000.3631
BRES 10:37:443.0403,2160.3631
BRES 10:37:443.04020,2270.3631
DOHI 10:37:421.01015,0000
MARK 10:37:413.9722,280-0.7
KCBK 10:37:411.6004,000-3.1476
KCBK 10:37:411.60096,000-3.1476
DBIS 10:37:351.52043,0001.3333
BLDN 10:37:351.46732,3326.3043
BLDN 10:37:351.4675,0006.3043
BLDN 10:37:351.46810,0426.3768
DBIS 10:37:321.52019,0001.3333
QNBK 10:37:2417.75019,020-1.1692
QAMC 10:37:220.8117,5003.0495
QFBQ 10:37:221.063250,0001.5281
QNNS 10:37:216.00062,8000
QNNS 10:37:216.0002,0000
QNNS 10:37:216.0002,0000
QNNS 10:37:216.0002,0000
QNNS 10:37:216.0002,0000
QNNS 10:37:216.0002,0000
QNNS 10:37:216.0002,0000
QNNS 10:37:216.0002,0000
QNNS 10:37:216.0002,0000
QNNS 10:37:216.0002,0000
QNNS 10:37:216.0002,0000
QNNS 10:37:216.0002,0000
QNNS 10:37:216.0008,0120
QNNS 10:37:216.0005,5120
QNNS 10:37:216.0011,6760.0166
QIMD 10:37:212.7001,5120
QIMD 10:37:212.70010,0000
AHCS 10:37:200.77320,0001.3106
AHCS 10:37:200.77480,0001.4416
KCBK 10:37:181.6004,000-3.1476
KCBK 10:37:181.60046,000-3.1476
ERES 10:37:181.3028,4628.5
KCBK 10:37:161.6004,000-3.1476
KCBK 10:37:161.6006,000-3.1476
SIIS 10:37:110.46522,5870.8676
MRDS 10:37:100.8847,2752.4333
QNBK 10:37:0917.75010,000-1.1692
GISS 10:37:081.5501,0002.717
QOIS 10:37:070.680100,0000.4431
QOIS 10:37:070.68025,0000.4431
QOIS 10:37:070.68059,5310.4431
QOIS 10:37:070.68065,4690.4431
BRES 10:37:023.0408,1160.3631
BRES 10:37:023.0414,8830.3961
BRES 10:37:023.04110,0000.3961
UDCD 10:36:471.1351,6430.4424
UDCD 10:36:471.1359,8060.4424
SIIS 10:36:420.46511,2750.8676
SIIS 10:36:420.465287,8570.8676
MRDS 10:36:410.88523,5502.5492
MRDS 10:36:410.8857,9502.5492
MRDS 10:36:410.88517,0002.5492
MRDS 10:36:410.88530,0002.5492
MRDS 10:36:410.88511,5002.5492
DBIS 10:36:391.52020,0001.3333
ERES 10:36:361.302300,0008.5
QNNS 10:36:346.0012,4850.0166
QOIS 10:36:340.68025,0000.4431
QOIS 10:36:230.680100,0000.4431
ERES 10:36:191.30210,0008.5
VFQS 10:36:091.1291,0001.7117
QNNS 10:36:066.00115,8390.0166
QNNS 10:36:066.0102,0000.1666
QNNS 10:36:066.01182,1610.1833
QOIS 10:36:000.67422,953-0.4431
QAMC 10:36:000.810365,0632.9224
MRDS 10:35:470.8851,5002.5492
QOIS 10:35:470.67425,000-0.4431
QOIS 10:35:470.67452,047-0.4431
QEWS 10:35:3916.090690-0.9846
KCBK 10:35:291.6302,000-1.3317
KCBK 10:35:291.6254,000-1.6343
MCGS 10:35:216.9815000.8086
MCGS 10:35:216.9812,0000.8086
MCGS 10:35:216.98110,0000.8086
DBIS 10:35:211.5201,0001.3333
QOIS 10:35:190.67416,000-0.4431
BLDN 10:35:181.4804,8717.2463
BLDN 10:35:181.47920,1297.1739
BLDN 10:35:181.47925,0007.1739
SIIS 10:35:150.465100,0000.8676
DBIS 10:35:111.520100,0001.3333
GISS 10:35:041.55080,3552.717
QAMC 10:34:590.813168,5893.3036
DBIS 10:34:571.52010,0001.3333
UDCD 10:34:551.13540,1940.4424
UDCD 10:34:501.13440,1940.3539
MRDS 10:34:490.88487,4482.4333
AHCS 10:34:450.77565,0001.5727
MRDS 10:34:440.88412,5522.4333
MRDS 10:34:440.88419,0002.4333
MRDS 10:34:440.88432,9902.4333
MARK 10:34:413.9725,000-0.7
GISS 10:34:411.55050,0002.717
ترتيب الصفقات
الرمزالسعرعدد الصفقاتقيمة التغيير
BLDN1.4804090.100
ERES1.3043910.104
QAMC0.8093050.022
MRDS0.8812170.018
IHGS4.1491900.029
UDCD1.128167(0.002)
QOIS0.6801350.003
AHCS0.7731300.010
NLCS0.8721270.023
MCGS6.9811270.056
GISS1.5501220.041
QFBQ1.0601160.013
KCBK1.600110(0.052)
SIIS0.4641010.003
BRES3.040900.011
QNNS6.000840.000
MPHC2.09372(0.006)
IGRD0.531680.003
MARK3.97263(0.028)
QGTS2.630570.031
AKHI1.810560.012
QIGD1.925530.017
QNBK17.75052(0.210)
DBIS1.520490.020
QGMD1.26149(0.005)
QFLS16.040440.010
ORDS6.612400.012
QIIK8.300300.030
IQCD8.100300.100
GWCS5.150290.185
QATI1.91728(0.006)
VFQS1.129280.019
MERS18.00017(0.080)
CBQK3.842110.016
DHBK2.13270.001
ZHCD14.55070.000
QEWS16.0907(0.160)
QIBK15.9307(0.070)
QISI6.1115(0.138)
QIMD2.70050.000
DOHI1.01040.000
WDAM6.99530.006
ABQK3.0203(0.020)
QNCD3.75020.040
MCCS2.92820.000