حالة السوق: Closed
   
الرئيسية :: لائحة صفقات السوق
 
فتح الصفحة في نافذة جديدة
لائحة صفقات السوق
الرمزالوقتالسعرالكميةقيمة التغيير
QEWS 01:14:5913.7501,5000
QEWS 01:14:4813.7504020
QIIK 01:14:477.5702,1723.9835
QIIK 01:14:477.5708283.9835
QFBQ 01:14:420.89122,3910.1123
QAMC 01:14:410.52159,6351.5594
SIIS 01:14:400.238150,0006.7264
SIIS 01:14:400.238350,0006.7264
DBIS 01:14:350.43749,9000.9237
QEWS 01:14:3213.750650
QEWS 01:14:3213.750400
QEWS 01:14:3213.7505130
QEWS 01:14:3213.7501280
QEWS 01:14:3213.7501,1580
QEWS 01:14:3213.7501930
QEWS 01:14:3213.750720
QEWS 01:14:3213.7507810
QEWS 01:14:3113.750720
QEWS 01:14:3113.7502770
QEWS 01:14:3113.7501,2990
QEWS 01:14:3113.75080
QEWS 01:14:3113.7503940
MCGS 01:14:145.9302,9320.1858
SIIS 01:13:570.238116,8416.7264
QAMC 01:13:320.52121,6471.5594
MCGS 01:13:295.9305,1340.1858
GISS 01:13:280.98023,4812.5104
GISS 01:13:280.980100,0002.5104
GISS 01:13:280.98056,0002.5104
GISS 01:13:280.980120,5192.5104
QEWS 01:13:2613.7501,5980
QAMC 01:13:190.52121,7531.5594
WDAM 01:13:185.078980-0.059
QFLS 01:13:1616.1507,889-0.3086
QFLS 01:13:1616.15015,120-0.3086
WDAM 01:13:105.07812,431-0.059
WDAM 01:13:105.0784,852-0.059
QAMC 01:13:090.521251,1721.5594
SIIS 01:12:580.23871,0006.7264
SIIS 01:12:580.23812,1596.7264
QFLS 01:12:5716.1502,000-0.3086
WDAM 01:12:525.0783,148-0.059
WDAM 01:12:525.0782,242-0.059
QFLS 01:12:2216.1505,000-0.3086
GISS 01:12:190.9807,0002.5104
QEWS 01:12:1213.7502980
BRES 01:12:123.02715,0001.373
BRES 01:12:123.0275,0001.373
DHBK 01:12:111.92951,0003.155
BRES 01:12:093.0277,0351.373
ERES 01:12:050.51466,770-0.1941
MERS 01:12:0314.9001,2850.4043
MERS 01:12:0314.9008,7150.4043
IGRD 01:12:020.38687,6431.5789
QEWS 01:11:5813.7505,0000
WDAM 01:11:565.0784,836-0.059
IHGS 01:11:501.3155,767-2.0848
IHGS 01:11:501.3153,233-2.0848
IGRD 01:11:490.38622,3571.5789
SIIS 01:11:450.238373,8046.7264
QNBK 01:11:4518.00020,0395.8201
ERES 01:11:410.51415,000-0.1941
SIIS 01:11:390.238114,0376.7264
SIIS 01:11:390.23813,1776.7264
SIIS 01:11:390.238100,0006.7264
SIIS 01:11:390.23892,7866.7264
QEWS 01:11:3713.7503,1040
WDAM 01:11:295.07810,000-0.059
IGRD 01:11:240.3869,0001.5789
IGRD 01:11:240.38618,6431.5789
DHBK 01:11:241.9295,1693.155
QEWS 01:11:2313.7501610
QEWS 01:11:2313.7502870
QEWS 01:11:2313.7502600
QEWS 01:11:2313.7502890
QEWS 01:11:2313.7507730
QEWS 01:11:2313.7505120
QEWS 01:11:2313.7501,1100
QEWS 01:11:2313.7501,5750
QEWS 01:11:2313.7502,0520
QEWS 01:11:2313.7503,1240
QEWS 01:11:2313.7504,6310
QEWS 01:11:2313.7505,2260
QEWS 01:11:2313.7501610
QEWS 01:11:2313.7502600
QEWS 01:11:2313.7502870
QEWS 01:11:2313.7502890
QEWS 01:11:2313.7505120
QEWS 01:11:2313.7507730
QEWS 01:11:2313.7501,1100
QEWS 01:11:2313.7501,5750
QEWS 01:11:2313.7502,0520
QEWS 01:11:2313.7503,1240
QEWS 01:11:2313.7504,6310
QEWS 01:11:2313.7502,1220
VFQS 01:11:170.8715,9881.044
AHCS 01:11:140.57116,453-4.8333
WDAM 01:11:125.0785,000-0.059
MPHC 01:11:121.6516,7369.9933
MPHC 01:11:111.6516,6009.9933
UDCD 01:11:080.9963,7931.0141
AKHI 01:11:081.3306,4502.3076
QFLS 01:11:0416.15012,180-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:5816.150500-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:5716.1505,000-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:5716.150776-0.3086
VFQS 01:10:530.8715,0001.044
WDAM 01:10:515.07820,000-0.059
AHCS 01:10:500.5717,562-4.8333
QEWS 01:10:4613.7503,1040
QEWS 01:10:4613.7504,3470
GISS 01:10:310.98030,0002.5104
GISS 01:10:310.98042,4812.5104
IGRD 01:10:100.38650,0001.5789
WDAM 01:10:035.0782,078-0.059
ABQK 01:10:003.1312,7870.192
QFLS 01:10:0016.150724-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.150276-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.1501,906-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.15010,000-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.1505,000-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.15010,000-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.15025,000-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.15010,000-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.15012,985-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.1505,000-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.15018,634-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.1507,284-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.150929-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.15032,476-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.1505,000-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.1502,713-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.150525-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.150688-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.150737-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.150454-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.1502,162-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.1501,197-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.1501,220-0.3086
QFLS 01:10:0016.1501,571-0.3086
MCGS 01:10:005.9302,0000.1858
MCGS 01:10:005.9302,8660.1858
MCGS 01:10:005.9304,0000.1858
MCGS 01:10:005.9301,8000.1858
MCGS 01:10:005.9308,1340.1858
MCGS 01:10:005.9301,2000.1858
MCGS 01:10:005.9302,0000.1858
MCGS 01:10:005.9302,0360.1858
MCGS 01:10:005.9307,9640.1858
AKHI 01:10:001.3306812.3076
AKHI 01:10:001.3306,3192.3076
DHBK 01:10:001.92910,0003.155
DHBK 01:10:001.92933,0173.155
DHBK 01:10:001.92910,0003.155
DHBK 01:10:001.9296,8653.155
DHBK 01:10:001.9294,0003.155
DHBK 01:10:001.9294,8003.155
DHBK 01:10:001.9292,4003.155
DHBK 01:10:001.9291,0003.155
DHBK 01:10:001.9295,0003.155
DHBK 01:10:001.92915,0003.155
QEWS 01:10:0013.75010,0000
QEWS 01:10:0013.7504,4620
QEWS 01:10:0013.7505380
QEWS 01:10:0013.750620
QEWS 01:10:0013.7503140
QEWS 01:10:0013.7505070
QEWS 01:10:0013.7505590
QEWS 01:10:0013.7505630
QEWS 01:10:0013.7509980
QEWS 01:10:0013.7501,5070
QEWS 01:10:0013.7502,1640
QEWS 01:10:0013.7503,0710
QEWS 01:10:0013.7504,0020
QEWS 01:10:0013.7506,0930
QEWS 01:10:0013.7507760
QEWS 01:10:0013.7508,2550
QEWS 01:10:0013.7502,3840
QEWS 01:10:0013.7502,7730
QEWS 01:10:0013.7505,0340
QEWS 01:10:0013.75012,5380
QEWS 01:10:0013.75020,0000
QEWS 01:10:0013.7501,8990
QEWS 01:10:0013.7505,0000
QEWS 01:10:0013.7505740
QEWS 01:10:0013.7504,4710
QEWS 01:10:0013.7504,3080
QEWS 01:10:0013.7506470
QEWS 01:10:0013.7504370
QEWS 01:10:0013.7508420
QEWS 01:10:0013.750170
QEWS 01:10:0013.7508090
QATI 01:10:002.1502,0002.5274
QATI 01:10:002.15015,0002.5274
QATI 01:10:002.15021,0312.5274
QATI 01:10:002.1504,5612.5274
QATI 01:10:002.1508,0002.5274
QATI 01:10:002.15025,0002.5274
QATI 01:10:002.15070,0002.5274
QATI 01:10:002.1501,4082.5274
ترتيب الصفقات
الرمزالسعرعدد الصفقاتقيمة التغيير
QNBK18.0006610.990
MARK3.7104790.100
MPHC1.6514440.150
QFLS16.150416(0.050)
ORDS6.0383850.100
QEWS13.7503820.000
QIBK14.8503070.750
IQCD6.9503040.300
QIIK7.5703010.290
GISS0.9802830.024
CBQK3.8512330.001
SIIS0.2382210.015
ERES0.514221(0.001)
BRES3.0271990.041
QGTS2.0841910.017
QATI2.1501620.053
UDCD0.9961340.010
IGRD0.386950.006
AHCS0.57178(0.029)
QAMC0.521740.008
NLCS0.597560.000
DHBK1.929550.059
MERS14.900500.060
VFQS0.871490.009
WDAM5.07848(0.003)
MCGS5.930450.011
QGMD0.407370.005
QNNS4.84037(0.010)
MRDS0.540290.016
QIGD1.16529(0.019)
GWCS4.334260.004
AKHI1.330260.030
QNCD3.422250.042
DBIS0.437220.004
QFBQ0.891200.001
BLDN0.949170.002
QOIS0.406170.005
MCCS2.96915(0.001)
QISI6.130110.130
IHGS1.31511(0.028)
KCBK1.22550.005
ABQK3.13140.006
QATR1.84740.018
QIMD2.40130.001